1533 W. Sunset Blvd.
Los Angeles, California
September 18, 2011

Body Parts, Ritual Waste, Zac Nelson at Lot 1

September 20, 2011

Aftergloam, Backseat Bingo, Audigraffiti at Lot 1

September 27, 2011

"Hear Unplugged #3" (Folk/Rock/Acoustic) at Lot 1

October 4, 2011

Sketch Monster, HAnk, Odd Modern at Lot 1

December 7, 2011

Matias Mora, BigMoves, Montë Mar at Lot 1

December 8, 2011

Twin Owl, Pek Pek, The Spires at Lot 1

December 14, 2011

yOya, The Georgia Sand, Monte Mar at Lot 1

January 20, 2012

The Ukulady, Ghiant, Dick 'n' Jane at Lot 1

January 24, 2012

Beta Scholar & friends at Lot 1

January 28, 2012

Missions, Aparato, Kyle Neal, Butter at Lot 1

February 3, 2012

Saint Sea Hat, Helena, Las Brujas at Lot 1

March 24, 2012

Good Luck Bear, Jake Whitener at Lot 1

April 6, 2012

SHAME, The Vitals, The Withers at Lot 1

April 15, 2012

Snow Angel, Kit'N'Tenders, +++ at Lot 1

April 19, 2012

Cubits at Lot 1

May 13, 2012

Levels, Phantastica, Swilson at Lot 1

September 5, 2012

Cab 20, Cogito, Froth, Erik Lake at Lot 1

October 16, 2012

Tyler Gregory, The Mishapen + more at Lot 1

October 27, 2012

Captions, Twin Owl, Big Fly at Lot 1

October 27, 2012

The Ukulady's Halloween Party Show at Lot 1

December 4, 2012

Jareb Liewer and Rucky Punch at Lot 1

December 15, 2012

Ukulady's Holiday PartyShowFun at Lot 1

December 16, 2012

Cum Stain, Mordern Kicks, The Ugly Kids at Lot 1

December 22, 2012

Shine So Hard, Palms, Peg Leg Love at Lot 1

December 26, 2012

Bikos, Black Heartthrobs, Maggiemoon at Lot 1

January 16, 2013

Lint Vaccine, Kill for Kicks, MTBA at Lot 1

March 13, 2013

Kill For Kicks, The Kidneys at Lot 1

March 31, 2013

TÜLIPS, Ladyheat at Lot 1